Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
282 300 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 406 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
317 500 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 940 500 € 7 280 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 404 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
499 900 € 3 030 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
935 100 € 3 120 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2955 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 525 500 € 3 390 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
517 500 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 882 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 940 000 € 8 230 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1026 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
670 400 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1078 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 764 300 € 6 300 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
582 200 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 997 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
828 300 € 4 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
823 300 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
611 600 € 4 080 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
305 800 € 2 180 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
399 900 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 352 600 € 7 120 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 764 300 € 4 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.