Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 301 600 € 3 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1668 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
200 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
437 800 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
822 400 € 2 740 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
887 500 € 5 380 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1324 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
466 200 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 757 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 254 100 € 10 170 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 177 400 € 5 120 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 129 900 € 10 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 960 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 076 600 € 13 980 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1852 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.