Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
431 900 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 486 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
390 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
335 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
177 500 € 1 610 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
375 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 7 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1964 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
300 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
726 700 € 5 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
365 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
340 000 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
420 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
473 300 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 643 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 255 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
750 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 12 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
431 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.