Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
388 100 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
586 900 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2641 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
858 500 € 5 400 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
189 300 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
307 700 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
473 300 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
378 700 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
449 700 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 200 € 3 050 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
266 200 € 1 360 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
418 900 € 2 260 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
585 700 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
449 700 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
218 900 € 2 190 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
473 300 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 643 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 422 800 € 8 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 734 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.