Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
4 500 000 €

Land plot Protaras, Republic of Cyprus

Protaras, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 11356 sq.m.
For Sale
830 000 €

Land plot Protaras, Republic of Cyprus

Protaras, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 943 sq.m.
For Sale
600 000 € 5 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
699 000 € 3 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 8 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
355 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 6 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
395 000 € 5 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
632 500 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 4 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 9 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 67 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
425 000 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
360 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1044 sq.m.

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.