Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
550 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
310 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 5 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
888 400 €

Land plot Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1694 sq.m.

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.