Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 446 300 € 18 630 € / sq.m.

Other Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4800 sq.m.
For Sale
728 800 € 4 120 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1117 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
919 200 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 371 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4023 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 559 900 €

Other Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 884 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 20

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.