Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 040 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1047 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 530 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 471 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1332 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
455 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
320 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 10 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
330 000 € 3 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
470 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
365 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
395 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
338 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
489 000 € 4 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
330 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
385 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.