Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
350 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
427 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
3 700 000 € 22 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 6 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
619 500 € 6 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
570 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 100 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 30913 sq.m.
For Sale
1 361 600 €
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
880 700 € 4 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 000 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 10223 sq.m.
For Sale
520 000 € 5 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.