Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 080 000 € 4 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
310 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
680 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
850 000 € 5 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
471 500 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
395 000 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
335 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
525 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
505 000 € 4 470 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
360 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 490 000 € 9 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 852 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 5 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
315 000 € 3 580 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 274 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 700 000 € 6 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1269 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
352 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.