Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
336 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
570 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
336 000 € 3 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
878 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 900 000 € 16 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
690 000 € 5 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
330 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.