Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
599 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 395 000 € 4 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 342 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 922 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
345 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 324 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
920 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 396 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
400 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
For Sale
400 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
For Sale
320 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
441 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.