Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
285 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
995 000 € 6 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1331 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 6 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2085 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
460 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 4 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
390 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
490 500 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.