Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
550 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 552 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
495 300 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 581 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
470 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
430 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 890 000 € 11 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
7 500 000 € 9 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 705 000 € 5 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 321 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 835 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 000 000 € 5 290 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
1 448 000 € 6 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 259 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
400 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
495 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 833 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 590 000 € 11 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 590 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 700 000 € 8 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
387 600 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 363 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
900 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 582 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
305 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.