Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
500 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
890 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
335 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 800 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
930 000 € 4 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 232 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 513 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 6 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
475 500 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
570 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
590 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 363 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 4 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 403 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 300 000 € 5 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 400 000 € 5 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 400 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 781 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 700 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.