Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
450 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 700 000 € 4 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
988 000 € 3 190 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 488 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 194 900 € 7 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 500 000 € 9 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1763 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
670 000 € 2 160 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 968 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 700 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 501 000 € 11 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 388 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2137 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
300 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 6 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
6 626 500 € 9 740 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 280 000 € 5 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1297 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.