Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
436 000 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 027 000 € 5 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 417 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 475 000 € 8 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 450 000 € 8 170 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
630 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
357 000 € 1 120 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
523 000 € 3 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 252 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
961 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1483 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
527 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 276 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
355 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 600 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
8 500 000 € 9 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 000 000 € 5 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 569 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 150 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 602 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
400 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1016 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 550 000 € 6 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
820 000 € 4 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 232 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.