Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
2 500 000 € 7 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 349 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 850 000 € 4 020 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
627 000 € 5 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 150 000 € 8 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 650 000 € 6 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
4 550 000 € 9 100 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2464 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
450 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
770 000 € 4 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 600 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 400 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 554 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1363 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
699 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
395 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 439 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 700 000 € 8 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
350 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 449 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
340 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
530 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.