Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
950 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 725 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
390 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
410 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 300 000 € 5 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1583 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
699 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 284 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
5 200 000 € 12 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 417 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1095 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
599 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 850 000 € 6 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 299 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 383 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1168 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
424 000 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 900 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 452 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 938 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
680 000 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
435 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 219 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 546 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
735 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 835 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 451 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 241 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
375 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 375 200 € 5 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.