Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
333 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
323 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 607 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 926 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
322 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 437 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
320 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 476 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 200 000 € 3 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 3 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 313 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 € 4 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 411 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 092 000 € 8 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
305 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 501 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
690 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 608 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 973 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 750 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 300 000 € 4 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 595 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
405 500 € 3 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 450 000 € 8 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 439 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
490 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.