Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
1 450 000 € 7 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 440 000 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 993 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 731 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
402 500 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
385 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
410 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 300 000 € 5 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 610 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 990 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 700 000 € 7 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2367 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
788 000 € 5 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 150 000 €

Villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 3294 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
380 500 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
425 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
390 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 150 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 000 000 € 4 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 844 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 911 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
400 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
365 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.