Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
1 800 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 430 000 € 6 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
5 150 000 € 7 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 675 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 800 000 € 11 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 497 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 900 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 452 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 938 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 950 000 € 5 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1021 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 651 000 € 9 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 269 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6690 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
5 803 000 € 10 930 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 531 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 488 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 700 000 € 10 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 544 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 000 000 € 5 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
14 500 000 € 60 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 229000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
3 100 000 € 5 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 5 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 411 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 341 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
355 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
380 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.