Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
9 000 000 € 18 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
452 000 €

Villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
420 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 454 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 200 000 € 9 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 554 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1363 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
475 400 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
349 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 818 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
330 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 800 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
456 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 407 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
437 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 700 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
728 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 709 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
528 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 299 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 700 000 € 7 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2367 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
639 800 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1293 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 200 000 € 11 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.