Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
800 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 296 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
620 000 € 4 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
375 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
450 900 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
780 600 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
446 600 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 270 000 € 7 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 294 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 353 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
672 500 € 4 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
439 300 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
439 300 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
680 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 534 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
437 700 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
435 300 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
463 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 388 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
850 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 7 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 600 000 € 7 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.