Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
2 990 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 885 000 € 6 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 574 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 849 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
520 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 839 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
960 000 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 444 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2198 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 566 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
420 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 3 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 295 000 € 3 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 450 000 € 5 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 548 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
900 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2758 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 765 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 750 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 856 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
819 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 700 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 5 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.