Compare properties

Real Estate Lemesou

Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
20 583 500 € 16 970 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1682 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 623 200 € 3 610 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8854 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
18 231 100 € 43 930 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1392 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
541 100 € 5 410 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
294 100 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
608 700 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
417 600 € 3 480 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 176 200 € 1 810 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 293 400 € 6 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1004 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
611 600 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2863 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
352 900 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1028 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
529 300 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 058 600 € 3 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 117 400 € 3 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 764 300 € 6 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9300 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
882 200 € 5 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
917 400 € 3 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 845 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
646 900 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3