Compare properties

Real Estate Lemesou

Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
529 300 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
7 645 300 € 3 080 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 2481 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23921 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
For Sale
411 700 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
499 900 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
588 100 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2676 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
505 800 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
447 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 293 400 € 5 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 579 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
705 700 € 4 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 736 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 764 300 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
788 100 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1160 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
799 800 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 646 700 € 9 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 705 300 € 7 730 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 405 100 € 8 510 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 940 700 € 4 510 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 846 600 € 4 990 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
315 200 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 175 700 € 5 770 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5