Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
1 529 100 €
5 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
287 sq.m.
Plot Area:
595 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 411 400 €
3 530 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
771 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
494 000 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 046 800 €
3 490 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
520 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 175 700 €
6 110 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
520 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1132 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 846 600 €
4 990 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
646 900 €
4 310 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 528 600 €
5 840 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
604 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1791 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
494 000 €
3 290 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
330 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 411 000 €
6 020 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
567 sq.m.
Plot Area:
921 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
7 669 800 €
12 930 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
593 sq.m.
Plot Area:
828 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
447 000 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
205 sq.m.
Plot Area:
649 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
458 700 €
2 290 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
For Sale
2 352 400 €
9 410 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
620 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
705 700 €
3 530 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
399 900 €
3 030 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
132 sq.m.
Plot Area:
145 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
352 900 €
1 860 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
396 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
619 900 €
3 110 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
199 sq.m.
Plot Area:
327 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
941 000 €
4 700 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
370 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
541 100 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
246 sq.m.
Plot Area:
216 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
338
339
340
...
549
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (68)
Apartments by the sea (19)
Cheap property
Affordable land (112)
Residential houses
Townhouses (236)