Compare properties

Real Estate Lemesou

Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
30 642 000 ₽ 158 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
94 478 000 ₽ 349 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
79 668 000 ₽ 346 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
84 775 000 ₽ 242 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
48 925 000 ₽ 218 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
44 430 000 ₽ 164 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
97 032 000 ₽ 334 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
142 994 000 ₽ 433 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
153 208 000 ₽ 348 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 793 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
194 064 000 ₽ 367 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 528 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1061 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
66 390 000 ₽ 316 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
100 096 000 ₽ 250 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
41 877 000 ₽ 314 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
301 310 000 ₽ 533 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 986 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
122 567 000 ₽ 239 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
66 390 000 ₽ 368 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
91 925 000 ₽ 262 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3095 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
100 096 000 ₽ 351 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1282 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4