Compare properties

Real Estate Lemesou

Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
317 600 € 2 270 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 4 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
529 300 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 856 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 528 600 € 7 840 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 105 200 € 9 130 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
305 800 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 649 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
612 200 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
494 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
670 400 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 637 600 €

Villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
395 200 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 293 800 € 6 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 004 800 € 3 350 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
494 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
705 700 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
623 400 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4