Compare properties

Real Estate Lemesou

Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
705 700 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 529 100 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
458 700 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
682 200 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 468 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 529 100 € 4 020 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 986 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
305 800 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
882 200 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4023 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
494 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
705 700 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 176 200 € 6 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
388 100 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 116 700 € 10 040 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 875 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
623 400 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 721 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4