Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
24 003 000 ₽
250 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
81 711 000 ₽
454 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
81 711 000 ₽
563 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
116 030 000 ₽
879 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
132 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
21 449 000 ₽
252 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
25 535 000 ₽
196 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
13 278 000 ₽
135 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
11 235 000 ₽
172 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
43 409 000 ₽
943 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
46 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
37 791 000 ₽
353 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
26 556 000 ₽
204 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
23 492 000 ₽
283 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
24 003 000 ₽
292 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
35 749 000 ₽
155 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
34 727 000 ₽
312 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
111 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
17 364 000 ₽
255 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
50 048 000 ₽
370 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
35 749 000 ₽
350 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
25 535 000 ₽
307 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
32 684 000 ₽
308 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
354
355
356
...
549
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (68)
Apartments by the sea (19)
Cheap property
Affordable land (112)
Residential houses
Townhouses (236)