Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
550 000 €
3 440 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
465 000 €
4 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
394 000 €
4 060 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 500 000 €
9 490 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
158 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
690 000 €
5 430 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
528 000 €
3 590 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
147 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
825 000 €
2 850 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
289 sq.m.
Plot Area:
408 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 900 000 €
6 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
299 sq.m.
Plot Area:
413 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 300 000 €
5 170 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
445 sq.m.
Plot Area:
983 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 200 000 €
3 530 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
970 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
2 150 000 €
5 910 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
364 sq.m.
Plot Area:
474 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Rooms:
6
For Sale
650 000 €
4 190 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
416 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
890 000 €
7 060 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Plot Area:
416 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
842 400 €
3 100 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
272 sq.m.
Plot Area:
330 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
800 000 €
2 800 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
286 sq.m.
Plot Area:
488 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
550 000 €
1 960 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
846 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 300 000 €
3 330 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
390 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
7 500 000 €
7 500 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Rooms:
7
For Sale
470 000 €
4 120 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
3 200 000 €
4 000 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
1
...
385
386
387
...
549
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (68)
Apartments by the sea (19)
Cheap property
Affordable land (112)
Residential houses
Townhouses (236)