Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
720 000 €
4 800 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
405 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 700 000 €
2 510 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1075 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1386 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
2 650 000 €
7 590 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
349 sq.m.
Plot Area:
567 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Rooms:
6
For Sale
3 300 000 €
7 330 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
320 000 €
2 250 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
142 sq.m.
Plot Area:
228 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
325 000 €
2 320 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
800 000 €
6 250 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Plot Area:
381 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
580 000 €
4 790 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Plot Area:
176 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
630 000 €
3 410 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
510 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 950 000 €
4 430 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
440 sq.m.
Plot Area:
856 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 500 000 €
3 130 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
480 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 400 000 €
2 720 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
515 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1375 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Rooms:
6
For Sale
1 200 000 €
5 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
701 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
4 100 000 €
4 610 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
890 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6817 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Rooms:
8
For Sale
2 500 000 €
4 430 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the big city, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
564 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
7 000 000 €
6 420 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1091 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2420 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
706 000 €
3 170 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
223 sq.m.
Plot Area:
196 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
700 000 €
1 870 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
374 sq.m.
Plot Area:
510 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
355 800 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
234 sq.m.
For Sale
3 200 000 €
4 210 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
760 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1023 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
386
387
388
...
549
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (68)
Apartments by the sea (19)
Cheap property
Affordable land (112)
Residential houses
Townhouses (236)