Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 527 900 € 6 530 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1338 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
464 300 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
366 500 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 935 500 € 6 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 526 500 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1