Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
352 800 € 2 520 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
For Sale
388 100 € 2 770 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
For Sale
398 700 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1149 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 028 900 € 4 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 758 400 € 6 640 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4065 sq.m.
For Sale
849 800 € 2 830 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1311 sq.m.
For Sale
1 117 400 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 725 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 170 300 € 4 880 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
For Sale
399 900 € 4 120 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
435 200 € 3 200 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 500 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 763 800 € 4 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
999 800 € 4 590 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5