Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
694 000 € 4 960 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
423 400 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
502 900 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
370 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
780 000 € 5 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3