Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
610 900 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 618 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
258 800 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 881 000 € 17 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 331 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 665 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
7 998 200 € 11 020 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 726 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1664 sq.m.
For Sale
1 682 000 € 7 510 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
6 458 100 € 10 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
523 600 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3