Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
764 500 € 6 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 646 700 € 6 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 388 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 704 800 € 8 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 528 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1469 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
458 700 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 646 700 € 8 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1608 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
529 300 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
517 500 € 4 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 488 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 170 300 € 8 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 617 500 € 6 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 764 300 € 8 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
311 700 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
635 100 € 3 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 544 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
468 100 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 332 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
376 400 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1062 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
294 100 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
299 900 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 242 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3