Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
800 000 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
949 700 € 4 360 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1483 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
411 700 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 687 800 € 3 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 610 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 469 800 € 6 140 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 986 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
14 702 500 € 30 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 476 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1164 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 999 500 € 3 640 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
823 300 € 6 140 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 376 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
399 900 €

Villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
325 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
317 600 € 2 270 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
294 100 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
317 600 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
623 400 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
464 600 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 843 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3