Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
420 000 €
2 400 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Plot Area:
360 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
380 800 €
2 980 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Plot Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
458 200 €
2 120 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
216 sq.m.
Plot Area:
287 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
380 700 €
2 700 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Plot Area:
302 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
300 000 €
2 040 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
147 sq.m.
Plot Area:
261 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
390 500 €
3 940 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150 sq.m.
For Sale
1 761 300 €
5 870 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 229 100 €
11 370 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
284 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 009 500 €
3 010 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
350 000 €
2 120 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the big city, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
640 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
887 500 €
4 390 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
202 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
5 636 200 €
16 580 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
7 632 300 €
5 870 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
532 500 €
2 730 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Plot Area:
618 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 200 000 €
9 140 € / sq.m.
Other commercial property Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
39 000 €
870 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat in the suburbs, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
84 000 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
122 500 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the suburbs, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
For Sale
139 400 €
1 530 € / sq.m.
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
For Sale
58 100 €
1 100 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one-story flat in the suburbs, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
459
460
461
...
1124
Next
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)
Other
Banking real estate (6)
Bungalow (221)