Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
399 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
380 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
612 000 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
430 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1373 sq.m.
For Sale
446 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 989 sq.m.
For Sale
300 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1113 sq.m.