Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
529 300 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
627 300 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 411 000 € 11 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 529 100 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
623 400 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 721 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
458 700 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 116 700 € 10 040 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 875 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
470 500 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 058 600 € 2 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 548 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 352 600 € 3 070 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
529 300 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
470 500 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 5 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
552 800 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4014 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
516 700 € 3 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
646 900 € 3 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 117 200 € 4 230 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1248 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4