Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
258 600 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 140 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1022 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
258 800 € 1 850 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
694 000 € 4 960 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
129 400 € 1 620 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
541 100 € 2 460 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
429 300 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 461 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
366 800 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3