Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
450 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
320 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
7 250 000 € 9 880 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 734 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1673 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
950 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 725 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
440 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
460 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
440 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 328 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 700 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
390 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3