Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
417 700 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 466 100 €

Other Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 595 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 12
For Sale
282 800 € 1 890 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
890 200 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
382 800 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 579 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
325 800 € 2 190 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 384 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
453 800 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 558 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4