Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
94 300 €
1 120 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
302 500 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
244 sq.m.
Plot Area:
195 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
407 300 €
2 230 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
183 sq.m.
Plot Area:
341 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
267 600 €
1 620 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
245 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
215 300 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
207 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
302 500 €
1 780 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
278 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
407 300 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
358 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 967 200 €
5 080 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house at the second line of the sea / lake, Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
584 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
692 300 €
Land plot Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
1492 sq.m.
For Sale
581 800 €
4 890 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Limassol, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Limassol, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
325 800 €
4 070 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Limassol, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Limassol, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
299 000 €
4 460 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Limassol, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Limassol, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
450 000 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 200 000 €
6 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
541 100 €
5 410 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 900 000 €
3 450 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Plot Area:
970 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
294 100 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
917 400 €
2 480 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3700 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
159 000 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the big city, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
128 000 €
1 420 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
1
...
547
548
549
...
1124
Next
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)