Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
800 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
499 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2641 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 350 000 € 9 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 745 400 € 3 490 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1339 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 978 100 € 990 € / sq.m.

Other Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
For Sale
828 000 € 4 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 3 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 293 800 € 6 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 424 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3