Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
570 000 € 5 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 940 700 € 19 410 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 752 500 € 11 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 852 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
717 500 € 5 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
630 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 647 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 398 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 563 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
264 600 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 150 000 € 4 300 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
335 200 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
705 700 € 3 530 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
764 500 € 4 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 175 700 € 6 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1132 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 940 700 € 4 510 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
352 900 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 4 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
390 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2