Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
469 700 €

Land plot Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus

Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1088 sq.m.
For Sale
328 800 €

Land plot Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 3011 sq.m.
For Sale
322 900 €

Land plot Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus

Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1897 sq.m.
For Sale
2 587 600 € 6 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 737 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
494 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
646 900 € 3 390 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 376 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
564 600 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 058 100 € 7 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 422 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1045 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
258 800 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3